IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, COCONUT MILK DRINK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coconut milk sugar calcium lactate vitamin b12 vitamin a palmitate vitamin d

Full Ingredient List

water, coconut milk, sugar, calcium lactate, vitamin b12, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d.

UPC

041331027762
Created by Steve