IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, CODFISH IN BISCAYAN SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

codfish sunflower seed oil tomato onion spices and salt

Full Ingredient List

codfish, sunflower seed oil, tomato, onion, spices and salt added.

UPC

041331036245
Created by Steve