IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, CORN OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn oil

Full Ingredient List

corn oil.

UPC

041331012294
Created by Steve