IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, CREAM OF BEANS WITH COCONUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water red beans refined sugar sweet potatoes coconut milk non fat powdered milk cinnamon salt cloves

Full Ingredient List

water, red beans, refined sugar, sweet potatoes, coconut milk, non fat powdered milk, cinnamon, salt cloves.

UPC

041331021692
Created by Steve