IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, CUT GREEN BEANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cut green beans
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
cut green beans, water and salt.
UPC
041331125390
Created by
Steve