IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, DIET NECTAR, GUAYABA, GUAYABA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava pulp citric acid ascorbic acid sucralose red #3

Full Ingredient List

water, guava pulp, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, red #3.

UPC

041331027397
Created by Steve