IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

distilled vinegar from corn diluted water to acidity

Full Ingredient List

distilled vinegar from corn diluted with water to 5% acidity.

UPC

041331039352
Created by Steve