IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, DOMINICAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh tomatoes

Full Ingredient List

fresh tomatoes.

UPC

041331039703
Created by Steve