IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, EL DORADO GOLDEN SODA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup artificial flavor sodium benzoate citric acid yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, sodium benzoate (as preservative), citric acid, yellow #5 (artificial color).

UPC

041331041072
Created by Steve