IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, FIELD PEAS WITH SNAPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

field peas water green snap beans salt and disodium edta to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

field peas, water, green snap beans, salt and disodium edta to promote color retention.

UPC

041331125451
Created by Steve