IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, FLOR DE IZOTE IN BRINE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
flor de izote
water
salt
citric acid an sodium benzoate 0. as preservative
Full Ingredient List
flor de izote, water, salt, citric acid an sodium benzoate 0.1% as preservative.
UPC
041331029544
Created by
Steve