IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, FRUIT COCKTAIL IN HEAVY SYRUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
diced peaches
diced pears
water
corn syrup
grapes
pineapple segments
halved cherries artificially colored red
carmine sugar
Full Ingredient List
diced peaches, diced pears, water, corn syrup, grapes, pineapple segments, halved cherries artificially colored red with carmine sugar.
UPC
041331028332
Created by
Steve