IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, FRUIT PUNCH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar cane
hawthorn
guavas
water
sugar
citric acid
cinnamon
sodium metabisulfite <0.
Full Ingredient List
sugar cane, hawthorn, guavas, water, sugar, citric acid, (as preservative), cinnamon, and sodium metabisulfite <0.0009% (as color preservative).
UPC
041331029629
Created by
Steve