IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, GREEN BEANS, FRENCH STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

french style sliced green beans water and salt

Full Ingredient List

french style sliced green beans, water and salt.

UPC

041331125352
Created by Steve