IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, GREEN LIMA BEANS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green lima beans water and salt

Full Ingredient List

green lima beans, water and salt.

UPC

041331125819
Created by Steve