IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, LIGHT ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt potassium chloride granulated garlic tricalcium phosphate oregano black pepper turmeric

Full Ingredient List

salt, potassium chloride, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), oregano, black pepper, turmeric.

UPC

041331038362
Created by Steve