IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, MANGO PASTE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango pulp
sugar
corn syrup
pectin
citric acid
sodium benzoate
Full Ingredient List
mango pulp, sugar, corn syrup, pectin, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative).
UPC
041331030649
Created by
Steve