IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato
sugar
onion
salt
modified food starch
corn oil
garlic
citric acid
spices
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato, sugar, onion, salt, modified food starch, corn oil, garlic, citric acid, and spices.
UPC
041331038799
Created by
Steve