IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, MEDIUM PITTED RIPE BLACK OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ripe black olives
water
salt and ferrous gluconate added to stabilize color
Full Ingredient List
ripe black olives, water, salt and ferrous gluconate added to stabilize color.
UPC
041331014960
Created by
Steve