IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato
onion
jalapeno peppers
salt and coriander
Full Ingredient List
tomato, onion, jalapeno peppers, salt and coriander.
UPC
041331028776
Created by
Steve