IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, NECTAR, GUAYABA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava pulp high fructose corn syrup corn syrup citric acid ascorbic acid red #3

Full Ingredient List

water, guava pulp, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), red #3.

UPC

041331027496
Created by Steve