IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, NONPAREILLES CAPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

capers water salt and acetic acid

Full Ingredient List

capers, water, salt and acetic acid.

UPC

041331013703
Created by Steve