IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PANA DE PEPITA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
breadfruit nuts
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
breadfruit nuts, water and salt.
UPC
041331020909
Created by
Steve