IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, PEAR HALVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pears water corn syrup and sugar

Full Ingredient List

pears, water, corn syrup and sugar.

UPC

041331028035
Created by Steve