IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, PIQUIN IN BRINE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chiltepe/piquin peppers water salt acetic acid and spices

Full Ingredient List

chiltepe/piquin peppers (capsicum annuum), water, salt, acetic acid (as an acidulant) and spices.

UPC

041331029889
Created by Steve