IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PORK & CHICKEN LUNCHEON MEAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
mechanically separated chicken
water
salt
spices
sugar
sodium phosphates
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, salt, contains 2% or less of: spices, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
041331033817
Created by
Steve