IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, PREMIUM CANARY BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

canary beans water salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent

Full Ingredient List

canary beans, water, salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent

UPC

041331124515
Created by Steve