IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PREMIUM DELIGHT NECTAR, GUAVA, GUAVA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava pulp
water
sugar
citric acid
ascorbic acid
red #3
Full Ingredient List
guava pulp, water, sugar, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), and red #3.
UPC
041331027137
Created by
Steve