IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PREMIUM DELIGHT NECTAR, PEAR PERA, PEAR PERA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pear pulp
water
sugar
citric acid and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
pear pulp, water, sugar, citric acid and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041331027076
Created by
Steve