IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, PREMIUM DOMINICAN RED BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beans water salt calcium chloride added as a firming agent

Full Ingredient List

beans, water, salt, and calcium chloride added as a firming agent

UPC

041331124324
Created by Steve