IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava juice
corn syrup
fructose
sugar
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
guava juice, sweeteners: (corn syrup, fructose, sugar), pectin, citric acid, ( preservative: potassium sorbate).
UPC
041331021012
Created by
Steve