IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, PREMIUM MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mussels sunflower seed oil vinegar spices and salt

Full Ingredient List

mussels, sunflower seed oil, vinegar, spices and salt added.

UPC

041331036306
Created by Steve