IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, PREMIUM PINEAPPLE PRESERVE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crushed pineapple
corn syrup
fructose
sugar
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
crushed pineapple, sweetener: (corn syrup, fructose, sugar), pectin, citric acid, (preservative: potassium sorbate).
UPC
041331021067
Created by
Steve