IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, PREMIUM PINK BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pink beans water salt and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

pink beans, water, salt and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention.

UPC

041331024075
Created by Steve