IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, PREMIUM SARDINES IN SPICY OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sardines sunflower seed oil carrot spices and salt

Full Ingredient List

sardines, sunflower seed oil, carrot, spices and salt added.

UPC

041331036115
Created by Steve