IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, PREMIUM SMALL WHITE BEANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small white beans
water and salt
calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
small white beans, water and salt, calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention.
UPC
041331024525
Created by
Steve