IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, QUESO BLANC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes.
UPC
041331037082
Created by
Steve