IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, QUINUA SEEDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
quinua seeds
Full Ingredient List
quinua seeds.
UPC
041331050579
Created by
Steve