IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, REFRESCO CANESUGAR SODA, COCONUT, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
inverted cane sugar
artificial flavor
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, inverted cane sugar, artificial flavor, citric acid.
UPC
041331041218
Created by
Steve