IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, RICE MAJARETE PUDDING vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar rice flour salt maltodextrin cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

sugar, rice flour, salt, maltodextrin, cinnamon.

UPC

041331031790
Created by Steve