IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, RICE PUDDING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar instant white parboiled rice rice flour salt carrageenan natural and artificial vanilla flavor natural cinnamon natural lemon flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, instant white parboiled rice, rice flour, salt, carrageenan, natural and artificial vanilla flavor, natural cinnamon, natural lemon flavor.

UPC

041331031806
Created by Steve