IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, SALAD OLIVES CONDIMENTO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
pimientos water
salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, pimientos water, salt and lactic acid.
UPC
041331014779
Created by
Steve