IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, SALAD OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives pimientos water salt and lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, pimientos, water, salt and lactic acid.

UPC

041331014786
Created by Steve