IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, SALAD & VEGETABLE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt monosodium glutamate dehdrated garlic tricalcium phosphate pepper turmeric

Full Ingredient List

salt, monosodium glutamate, dehdrated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (anticaking agent), pepper, turmeric (color).

UPC

041331038409
Created by Steve