IS IT VEGAN?
Is GOYA, SARDINES IN VEGETABLE OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
herring
vegetable oil
salt
water
Full Ingredient List
herring (fish), vegetable oil, salt, water.
UPC
041331036207
Created by
Steve