IS IT VEGAN?

Are GOYA, SAUTEED ONIONS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

finely selected onions olive oil salt acidity regulator

Full Ingredient List

finely selected onions, olive oil, salt, acidity regulator (citric acid).

UPC

041331021470
Created by Steve