IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, SAZONADOR TOTAL THE PERFECT SEASONING WITH PEPPER CON PIMIENTA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

granulated garlic granulated onion monosodium glutamate ,salt parsley oregano cumin ground pepper tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

granulated garlic, granulated onion monosodium glutamate (msg),salt, parsley, oregano, cumin ground pepper, tricalcium phosphate (to prevent caking).

UPC

041331038027
Created by Steve