IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, SLICED BEETS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sliced beets
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
sliced beets, water and salt
UPC
041331125697
Created by
Steve