IS IT VEGAN?
Are GOYA, SLICED CARROTS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sliced carrots
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
sliced carrots, water and salt.
UPC
041331125734
Created by
Steve