IS IT VEGAN?

Is GOYA, SLICED PINEAPPLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple water and sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pineapple, water and sugar, citric acid.

UPC

041331028400
Created by Steve